Health & Household > Self Service > Special Features Stores > ab47f18a-1a7a-4dbe-b89a-001bfaccbe8b_0 > ab47f18a-1a7a-4dbe-b89a-001bfaccbe8b_4801 > Healthcare
Equate Allergy Relief Cetirizine Hydrochloride Tablets 10 mg/Antihistamine, 90 Tablets, Twin Pack
Product ID: B007MNO5R2
Condition: New
Sold Out
Product Description
Equate Allergy Relief Cetirizine Hydrochloride Tablets 10 mg/Antihistamine, 90 Tablets, Twin Pack
- Breathe easy during allergy season. These tablets offer relief from indoor and outdoor allergens alike, all at a members-only value. Compare to the active ingredient in Zyrtec* Original prescription strength Provides indoor and outdoor allergy relief
- Product & Packaging May Vary slightly from Image.
24-hour reliefIndoor and outdoor allergies
Technical Specifications
Country
USA
Brand
Equate
Manufacturer
Wal-Mart Stores
Binding
Health and Beauty
PartNumber
04032018_5693WalMart-20.26
IsAdultProduct
Height
3.54
Length
1.77
Weight
0.06
Width
3.62
Size
90 Count (Pack of 2)
NumberOfItems
1









