Health & Household > Health Care > Medications & Treatments > Pain Relievers > Non-Aspirin > Acetaminophen
Equate Extra Strength Acetaminophen Twin-Pack 500mg, 500 tabs
Product ID: B00802U9UQ
Condition: New
Sold Out
Product Description
Equate Extra Strength Acetaminophen Twin-Pack 500mg, 500 tabs
- Contains no aspirin
- Large TwinPack includes TWO bottles, each containing 250 500mg caplets
Equate Extra Strength Acetaminophen Twin-Pack 500mg, 500 tabs
Technical Specifications
Country
USA
Binding
Health and Beauty
Brand
Equate
EAN
0681131025546
IsAdultProduct
Label
Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.
Manufacturer
Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.
MPN
BSS-PHI-YS14008
PartNumber
BSS-PHI-YS14008
Publisher
Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.
Studio
Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.









