Equate Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg, 250ct, 2pk

Equate Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg, 250ct, 2pk

Product ID: B00802ZGGI Condition: New

Sold Out
Buy in USA

Product Description

Equate Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg, 250ct, 2pk

  • Compare to Advil Ibuprofen Tablets Active Ingredient.
  • Ibuprofen Tablets 200 mg.
  • Pain Reliever/ Fever Reducer (NSAID).
  • 500 Coated Tablets. Twin Pack. Two 250 Count Bottles Inside.

Technical Specifications

Country
USA
Binding
Health and Beauty
Brand
Equate
EAN
0681131025539
IsAdultProduct
Label
Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.
Manufacturer
Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.
Model
00681131025539
Publisher
Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.
Studio
Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.