Equate Acetaminophen Extra Strength Pain Reliever/fever Reducer - 500 Mg, 225 Caplets

Equate Acetaminophen Extra Strength Pain Reliever/fever Reducer - 500 Mg, 225 Caplets

Product ID: B00RZTMY3A Condition: New

Sold Out

Product Description

Equate Acetaminophen Extra Strength Pain Reliever/fever Reducer - 500 Mg, 225 Caplets

  • Extra strength acetaminophen - 500 mg, 225 caplets
  • Contains no aspirin
  • Compare to Tylenol Caplets Active Ingredient
  • Has easy to open tab

Technical Specifications

Country
USA
Binding
Health and Beauty
EAN
0681131061407
IsAdultProduct
Label
Equate
Manufacturer
Equate
Publisher
Equate
Studio
Equate