Equate Ibuprofen Pain Reliever 200mg  Coated Tablets, 500-Count Bottle

Equate Ibuprofen Pain Reliever 200mg Coated Tablets, 500-Count Bottle

Product ID: B002VLZHEA Condition: New

Available in other options.
Variations
Sold Out

Product Description

Equate Ibuprofen Pain Reliever 200mg Coated Tablets, 500-Count Bottle

  • Compare to Advil Tablets active ingredient
  • 200 MG
  • 500 Coated Tablets

Helps relieve headaches, common cold, toothache, fever, muscular aches, backache, minor pains of arthritis and menstrual cramps.

Technical Specifications

Country
USA
Binding
Health and Beauty
Brand
Equate
EAN
0681131700115
IsAdultProduct
Label
Equate
Manufacturer
Equate
Model
S16242E/60490
NumberOfItems
1
Publisher
Equate
Studio
Equate